Хронограф. Россия. ФНЛ. Сезон 2018-2019 гг.

1 тур
17 ИЮЛ
2 тур
22 ИЮЛ
3 тур
29 ИЮЛ
4 тур
4 АВГ
5 тур
8 АВГ
6 тур
12 АВГ
7 тур
18 АВГ
8 тур
26 АВГ
 9 тур
1 СЕН
10 тур
8 СЕН
11 тур
15 СЕН
12 тур
19 СЕН
13 тур
23 СЕН
14 тур
30 СЕН
15 тур
6 ОКТ
16 тур
13 ОКТ
17 тур
20 ОКТ
 18 тур
24 ОКТ
19 тур
28 ОКТ
20 тур
4 НОЯ
21 тур
10 НОЯ
22 тур
14 НОЯ
23 тур
18 НОЯ
24 тур
24 НОЯ
25 тур
3 МАР
26 тур
10 МАР
 27 тур
17 МАР
28 тур
24 МАР
29 тур
30 МАР
30 тур
7 АПР
31 тур
13 АПР
32 тур
20 АПР
33 тур
24 АПР
34 тур
28 АПР
35 тур
4 МАЯ
 36 тур
11 МАЯ
37 тур
19 МАЯ
38 тур
25 МАЯ
1. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)3:0 АРМКРА 1:11:1 СИБ2:1 МОРТЮМ 1:11:2 ТАМЧЕР 2:20:0 ЛУЧ1. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)ТОМ 4:12:2 СОЧАВА 1:1ШИН 1:1СМ 2:1ФАК   1. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)         1. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)         1. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)   
2. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)ТЮМ 4:11:2 ТАМЧЕР 3:1ЛУЧ 1:1ТОМ 1:12:2 СОЧАВА 0:21:0 ШИН2. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)СМ 2:10:2 ФАКХИМ 3:31:1 РОТЗЕН 0:1 НН  2. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)         2. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)         2. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)   
3. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)ЗЕН 1:2БАЛ 1:20:0 ННАРМ 1:31:2 КРАСКА 1:22:2 МОРТЮМ 1:33. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)3:1 СИБ2:2 ЧЕРЛУЧ 0:13:0 ТОМСОЧ 0:0АВА   3. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)         3. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)         3. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)   
4. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)0:1 СМФАК 1:23:2 ХИМРОТ 1:1ЗЕН 1:4БАЛ 2:20:1 ННАРМ 0:34. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)1:1 КРАСКА 2:20:2 МОРТЮМ 2:10:0 ТАМ ЛУЧ  4. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)         4. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)         4. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)   
5. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)КРА 1:10:2 ШИНСКА 1:11:0 СММОР 3:0ФАК 0:1ТЮМ 0:01:2 ХИМ5. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)ТАМ 3:11:1 РОТЧЕР 2:10:1 ЗЕНЛУЧ 1:0БАЛ   5. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)         5. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)         5. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)   
6. Авангард Курск (АВА)1:2 ШИНСМ 0:01:0 ФАКХИМ 3:11:0 РОТЗЕН 1:20:2 БАЛНН 0:16. Авангард Курск (АВА)1:0 АРМКРА 0:21:1 СКАМОР 1:42:0 ТЮМ ЧЕР  6. Авангард Курск (АВА)         6. Авангард Курск (АВА)         6. Авангард Курск (АВА)   
7. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)АВА 1:2СИБ 0:21:1 СМФАК 3:00:1 ХИМ0:0 РОТ1:0 ЗЕНБАЛ 1:07. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)1:0 ННАРМ 0:02:2 КРА1:1 СКА1:2 МОР ТАМ  7. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)         7. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)         7. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)   
8. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)МОР 2:22:1 ТЮМТАМ 0:02:1 ЧЕР0:0 ЛУЧТОМ 0:1СОЧ 0:10:1 АВА8. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)ШИН 1:03:1 СМФАК 1:01:1 ХИМРОТ 2:1ЗЕН   8. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)         8. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)         8. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)   
9. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)ЧЕР 1:11:0 ЛУЧТОМ 2:01:1 СОЧАВА 1:0ШИН 0:0СМ 2:01:2 ФАК9. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)ХИМ 1:1СИБ 1:11:1 ЗЕНБАЛ 1:12:1 НН КРА  9. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)         9. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)         9. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)   
10. ФК Химки (ХИМ)ЛУЧ 0:10:1 ТОМСОЧ 3:23:1 АВАШИН 0:11:3 СМФАК 2:0СИБ 1:210. ФК Химки (ХИМ)1:1 РОТЗЕН 2:23:3 БАЛНН 1:12:3 АРМ СКА  10. ФК Химки (ХИМ)         10. ФК Химки (ХИМ)         10. ФК Химки (ХИМ)   
11. Томь Томск (ТОМ)2:0 ФАКХИМ 0:12:0 РОТ1:0 ЗЕН1:1 БАЛ0:1 НН3:0 АРМКРА 1:111. Томь Томск (ТОМ)4:1 СКАМОР 0:11:0 ТЮМТАМ 3:03:1 ЧЕР СИБ  11. Томь Томск (ТОМ)         11. Томь Томск (ТОМ)         11. Томь Томск (ТОМ)   
12. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)2:2 ННАРМ 0:11:2 КРАСКА 2:13:0 СИБТЮМ 1:1ТАМ 2:21:2 ЧЕР12. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)ЛУЧ 0:10:1 ТОМСОЧ 0:21:4 АВАШИН 1:2СМ   12. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)         12. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)         12. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)   
13. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)СОЧ 0:10:0 АВАШИН 1:1СИБ 1:02:1 ФАКХИМ 1:32:0 РОТЗЕН 0:313. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)2:1 БАЛНН 3:11:2 АРМКРА 0:32:1 СКА ТЮМ  13. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)         13. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)         13. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)   
14. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)1:2 ТАМ1:2 ЧЕРЛУЧ 1:0ТОМ 1:01:4 СОЧ1:2 АВАШИН 1:00:3 СМ14. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)ФАК 2:22:2 ХИМРОТ 1:1СИБ 0:10:1 БАЛ АРМ  14. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)         14. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)         14. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)   
15. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)ТОМ 2:01:2 СОЧАВА 1:03:0 ШИНСМ 2:10:1 СИБ2:0 ХИМРОТ 1:215. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)2:2 ЗЕНБАЛ 0:21:0 ННАРМ 4:10:0 КРА МОР  15. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)         15. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)         15. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)   
16. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)4:1 БАЛНН 2:11:0 АРМ0:1 КРА1:1 СКА1:1 МОР0:0 СИБ1:3 ТАМ16. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)ЧЕР 4:00:0 ЛУЧТОМ 1:02:1 СОЧАВА 2:0ШИН   16. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)         16. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)         16. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)   
17. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)0:1 ХИМРОТ 1:01:0 ЗЕН0:0 БАЛНН 0:03:0 АРМ0:1 КРАСКА 0:017. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)0:1 МОРТЮМ 0:00:1 ТАМЧЕР 1:11:0 СИБТОМ   17. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)         17. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)         17. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)   
18. ФК Армавир (АРМ)СКА 3:00:1 МОРТЮМ 1:01:3 ТАМЧЕР 1:1ЛУЧ 3:0ТОМ 3:00:3 СОЧ18. ФК Армавир (АРМ)АВА 1:00:0 ШИНСМ 1:24:1 ФАКХИМ 2:3РОТ   18. ФК Армавир (АРМ)         18. ФК Армавир (АРМ)         18. ФК Армавир (АРМ)   
19. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)1:1 РОТЗЕН 1:23:1 БАЛНН 2:11:1 АРМКРА 3:12:2 СКАМОР 1:219. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)4:0 ТЮМТАМ 2:22:1 СИБ1:1 ЛУЧТОМ 3:1СОЧ   19. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)         19. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)         19. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)   
20. Краснодар-2 (КРА)1:1 СИБ1:1 СКАМОР 1:2ТЮМ 0:1ТАМ 1:23:1 ЧЕРЛУЧ 0:11:1 ТОМ20. Краснодар-2 (КРА)СОЧ 1:10:2 АВАШИН 2:20:3 СМФАК 0:0ХИМ   20. Краснодар-2 (КРА)         20. Краснодар-2 (КРА)         20. Краснодар-2 (КРА)   
comments powered by Disqus