Хронограф. Россия. ФНЛ. Сезон 2018-2019 гг.

1 тур
17 ИЮЛ
2 тур
22 ИЮЛ
3 тур
29 ИЮЛ
4 тур
4 АВГ
5 тур
8 АВГ
6 тур
12 АВГ
7 тур
18 АВГ
8 тур
26 АВГ
 9 тур
1 СЕН
10 тур
8 СЕН
11 тур
15 СЕН
12 тур
19 СЕН
13 тур
23 СЕН
14 тур
30 СЕН
15 тур
6 ОКТ
16 тур
13 ОКТ
17 тур
20 ОКТ
 18 тур
24 ОКТ
19 тур
28 ОКТ
20 тур
4 НОЯ
21 тур
10 НОЯ
22 тур
14 НОЯ
23 тур
18 НОЯ
24 тур
24 НОЯ
25 тур
3 МАР
26 тур
10 МАР
 27 тур
17 МАР
28 тур
24 МАР
29 тур
30 МАР
30 тур
7 АПР
31 тур
13 АПР
32 тур
20 АПР
33 тур
24 АПР
34 тур
28 АПР
35 тур
4 МАЯ
 36 тур
11 МАЯ
37 тур
19 МАЯ
38 тур
25 МАЯ
1. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)3:0 АРМКРА 1:11:1 СИБ2:1 МОРТЮМ 1:11:2 ТАМЧЕР 2:20:0 ЛУЧ1. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)ТОМ 4:12:2 СОЧАВА 1:1ШИН 1:1СМ 2:12:1 ФАКХИМ 0:00:1 РОТЗЕН 0:11. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)1:1 БАЛНН 0:12:2 КРА2:1 ТЮММОР 0:1СИБ 1:1ТАМ 3:21:3 ЧЕРЛУЧ 0:21. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)1:0 ТОМСОЧ 2:01:0 АВА1:0 ШИН1:0 СМФАК 1:30:1 ХИМРОТ 2:23:1 ЗЕН1. СКА Хабаровск (СКА)БАЛ 1:01:0 НН 
2. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)ТЮМ 4:11:2 ТАМЧЕР 3:1ЛУЧ 1:1ТОМ 1:12:2 СОЧАВА 0:21:0 ШИН2. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)СМ 2:10:2 ФАКХИМ 3:31:1 РОТЗЕН 0:1СИБ 2:11:2 ННАРМ 2:21:4 КРА2. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)СКА 1:11:0 МОРТАМ 2:01:0 ТОМ0:2 ЛУЧ2:0 ЧЕРСОЧ 4:12:1 АВАШИН 1:02. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)2:0 СМФАК 1:12:1 ХИМРОТ 1:00:2 ЗЕН1:1 СИБНН 0:01:1 АРМКРА 2:12. Балтика Калининград (БАЛ)1:0 СКАМОР 1:0ТЮМ
3. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)ЗЕН 1:2БАЛ 1:20:0 ННАРМ 1:31:2 КРАСКА 1:22:2 МОРТЮМ 1:33. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)3:1 СИБ2:2 ЧЕРЛУЧ 0:13:0 ТОМСОЧ 0:03:1 АВАШИН 3:02:0 СМФАК 0:03. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)3:0 ХИМРОТ 1:22:0 БАЛКРА 2:00:1 АРМНН 1:03:2 СКАМОР 1:31:1 ТЮМ3. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)СИБ 0:2ЧЕР 0:12:1 ЛУЧТОМ 1:10:3 СОЧАВА 0:01:0 ШИНСМ 2:20:0 ФАК3. ФК Тамбов (ТАМ)ХИМ 2:01:0 РОТЗЕН
4. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)0:1 СМФАК 1:23:2 ХИМРОТ 1:1ЗЕН 1:4БАЛ 2:20:1 ННАРМ 0:34. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)1:1 КРАСКА 2:20:2 МОРТЮМ 2:10:0 ТАМЧЕР 2:62:2 ЛУЧТОМ 1:04:1 СИБ4. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)1:0 АВАШИН 1:10:2 ФАК2:0 ЗЕН4:2 РОТХИМ 0:04:1 БАЛНН 0:01:0 АРМ4. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)КРА 0:22:0 СКАМОР 0:21:1 ТЮМТАМ 0:32:1 ЧЕРЛУЧ 0:13:1 ТОМСИБ 0:14. ФК Сочи (СОЧ)АВА 2:10:0 ШИН 
5. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)КРА 1:10:2 ШИНСКА 1:11:0 СММОР 3:0ФАК 0:1ТЮМ 0:01:2 ХИМ5. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)ТАМ 3:11:1 РОТЧЕР 2:10:1 ЗЕНЛУЧ 1:02:1 БАЛТОМ 1:10:0 ННСОЧ 4:15. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)0:1 АРМАВА 3:2ШИН 2:10:0 МОРСМ 3:01:1 СКА2:0 ФАК2:0 ТЮМХИМ 1:15. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)0:2 ТАМРОТ 2:01:2 ЧЕРЗЕН 2:20:0 ЛУЧБАЛ 1:11:0 ТОМНН 1:00:1 СОЧ5. Сибирь Новосибирск (СИБ)АРМ 0:11:0 АВАКРА
6. Авангард Курск (АВА)1:2 ШИНСМ 0:01:0 ФАКХИМ 3:11:0 РОТЗЕН 1:20:2 БАЛНН 0:16. Авангард Курск (АВА)1:0 АРМКРА 0:21:1 СКАМОР 1:42:0 ТЮМТАМ 3:12:1 ЧЕРЛУЧ 1:00:0 ТОМ6. Авангард Курск (АВА)СОЧ 1:03:2 СИБ3:2 СМРОТ 1:04:0 ХИМФАК 3:22:1 ЗЕНБАЛ 2:11:1 НН6. Авангард Курск (АВА)АРМ 0:0КРАСКА 1:02:0 МОРТЮМ 0:10:0 ТАМЧЕР 3:22:2 ЛУЧТОМ 1:06. Авангард Курск (АВА)2:1 СОЧСИБ 1:0 
7. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)АВА 1:2СИБ 0:21:1 СМФАК 3:00:1 ХИМ0:0 РОТ1:0 ЗЕНБАЛ 1:07. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)1:0 ННАРМ 0:02:2 КРА1:1 СКА1:2 МОРТЮМ 3:23:0 ТАМЧЕР 0:10:0 ЛУЧ7. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)ТОМ 2:01:1 СОЧ2:1 СИБХИМ 1:01:0 ФАКСМ 1:4РОТ 1:3ЗЕН 1:01:0 БАЛ7. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)НН 0:10:0 АРМКРА 1:1СКА 1:0МОР 0:01:0 ТЮМТАМ 1:03:3 ЧЕРЛУЧ 0:27. Шинник Ярославль (ШИН)1:0 ТОМСОЧ 0:0АВА
8. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)МОР 2:22:1 ТЮМТАМ 0:02:1 ЧЕР0:0 ЛУЧТОМ 0:1СОЧ 0:10:1 АВА8. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)ШИН 1:03:1 СМФАК 1:01:1 ХИМРОТ 2:11:0 ЗЕНБАЛ 1:2СИБ 0:01:0 АРМ8. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)КРА 0:20:1 СКАТЮМ 2:1ЛУЧ 1:1ЧЕР 3:11:0 ТАМ2:1 ТОМ0:0 СОЧАВА 1:18. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)0:1 ШИНСМ 1:21:0 ФАКХИМ 0:21:3 РОТЗЕН 1:20:0 БАЛ1:0 СИБАРМ 2:18. ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)3:0 КРАСКА 1:0МОР
9. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)ЧЕР 1:11:0 ЛУЧТОМ 2:01:1 СОЧАВА 1:0ШИН 0:0СМ 2:01:2 ФАК9. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)ХИМ 1:1СИБ 1:11:1 ЗЕНБАЛ 1:12:1 ННАРМ 2:21:0 КРАСКА 0:11:1 МОР9. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)ТЮМ 0:11:2 ТАМЛУЧ 1:01:0 АВАСОЧ 4:20:0 ТОМ1:3 ШИН0:0 СМФАК 0:09. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)1:0 ХИМ2:0 СИБЗЕН 0:11:0 БАЛНН 1:30:1 АРМКРА 0:02:2 СКАМОР 1:09. Ротор Волгоград (РОТ)2:1 ТЮМТАМ 1:0ЧЕР
10. ФК Химки (ХИМ)ЛУЧ 0:10:1 ТОМСОЧ 3:23:1 АВАШИН 0:11:3 СМФАК 2:0СИБ 1:210. ФК Химки (ХИМ)1:1 РОТЗЕН 2:23:3 БАЛНН 1:12:3 АРМКРА 4:20:0 СКАМОР 1:12:1 ТЮМ10. ФК Химки (ХИМ)ТАМ 3:03:2 ЧЕРТОМ 2:01:0 ШИНАВА 4:00:0 СОЧСМ 0:11:1 ФАК1:1 СИБ10. ФК Химки (ХИМ)РОТ 1:03:0 ЗЕНБАЛ 2:10:2 ННАРМ 0:23:0 КРАСКА 0:11:1 МОРТЮМ 0:010. ФК Химки (ХИМ)2:0 ТАМЧЕР 2:1ЛУЧ
11. Томь Томск (ТОМ)2:0 ФАКХИМ 0:12:0 РОТ1:0 ЗЕН1:1 БАЛ0:1 НН3:0 АРМКРА 1:111. Томь Томск (ТОМ)4:1 СКАМОР 0:11:0 ТЮМТАМ 3:03:1 ЧЕРЛУЧ 2:21:1 СИБ1:0 СОЧАВА 0:011. Томь Томск (ТОМ)2:0 ШИНСМ 1:12:0 ХИМБАЛ 1:0ЗЕН 0:1РОТ 0:0НН 2:1АРМ 0:00:0 КРА11. Томь Томск (ТОМ)СКА 1:01:0 МОРТЮМ 1:21:1 ТАМЧЕР 1:10:0 ЛУЧСИБ 1:0СОЧ 3:11:0 АВА11. Томь Томск (ТОМ)ШИН 1:02:1 СМ 
12. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)2:2 ННАРМ 0:11:2 КРАСКА 2:13:0 СИБТЮМ 1:1ТАМ 2:21:2 ЧЕР12. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)ЛУЧ 0:10:1 ТОМСОЧ 0:21:4 АВАШИН 1:20:1 СМФАК 1:21:1 ХИМРОТ 1:112. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)1:0 ЗЕНБАЛ 1:02:1 АРМСИБ 0:00:1 СКАКРА 1:21:1 ТЮМ1:3 ТАМЧЕР 0:212. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)0:0 ЛУЧТОМ 1:00:2 СОЧАВА 2:00:0 ШИНСМ 4:01:1 ФАКХИМ 1:11:0 РОТ12. Мордовия Саранск (МОР)ЗЕН 3:11:0 БАЛ 
13. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)СОЧ 0:10:0 АВАШИН 1:1СИБ 1:02:1 ФАКХИМ 1:32:0 РОТЗЕН 0:313. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)2:1 БАЛНН 3:11:2 АРМКРА 0:32:1 СКАМОР 0:10:0 ТЮМТАМ 2:00:2 ЧЕР13. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)2:2 ЛУЧ1:1 ТОМАВА 3:2ФАК 3:03:0 СИБ1:4 ШИН0:1 ХИМРОТ 0:01:1 ЗЕН13. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)БАЛ 2:01:2 ННАРМ 0:02:3 КРАСКА 1:04:0 МОРТЮМ 1:22:2 ТАМЧЕР 1:013. Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)ЛУЧ 2:0ТОМ 2:1СОЧ
14. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)1:2 ТАМ1:2 ЧЕРЛУЧ 1:0ТОМ 1:01:4 СОЧ1:2 АВАШИН 1:00:3 СМ14. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)ФАК 2:22:2 ХИМРОТ 1:1СИБ 0:10:1 БАЛНН 1:01:1 АРМКРА 2:10:1 СКА14. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)МОР 1:00:0 ТЮМЧЕР 4:0СОЧ 2:00:1 ТОМ0:1 ЛУЧАВА 2:11:0 ШИНСМ 1:114. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)1:0 ФАКХИМ 3:00:1 РОТ2:2 СИББАЛ 0:21:2 ННАРМ 1:05:2 КРАСКА 3:114. Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург (ЗЕН)3:1 МОРТЮМ 1:2 
15. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)ТОМ 2:01:2 СОЧАВА 1:03:0 ШИНСМ 2:10:1 СИБ2:0 ХИМРОТ 1:215. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)2:2 ЗЕНБАЛ 0:21:0 ННАРМ 4:10:0 КРАСКА 2:11:2 МОРТЮМ 1:10:0 ТАМ15. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)ЧЕР 2:11:1 ЛУЧСОЧ 0:23:0 СМШИН 1:03:2 АВАСИБ 2:0ХИМ 1:10:0 РОТ15. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)ЗЕН 1:01:1 БАЛНН 1:00:0 АРМКРА 1:21:3 СКАМОР 1:11:1 ТЮМТАМ 0:015. Факел Воронеж (ФАК)1:1 ЧЕРЛУЧ 1:0ТОМ
16. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)4:1 БАЛНН 2:11:0 АРМ0:1 КРА1:1 СКА1:1 МОР0:0 СИБ1:3 ТАМ16. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)ЧЕР 4:00:0 ЛУЧТОМ 1:02:1 СОЧАВА 2:03:2 ШИНСМ 0:01:1 ФАКХИМ 2:116. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)0:1 РОТЗЕН 0:02:1 ННСКА 2:1КРА 0:0АРМ 1:0МОР 1:1СИБ 2:0ТАМ 1:116. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)1:1 ЧЕРЛУЧ 1:11:2 ТОМСОЧ 1:10:1 АВАШИН 1:01:2 СМФАК 1:10:0 ХИМ16. ФК Тюмень (ТЮМ)РОТ 2:11:2 ЗЕН 
17. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)0:1 ХИМРОТ 1:01:0 ЗЕН0:0 БАЛНН 0:03:0 АРМ0:1 КРАСКА 0:017. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)0:1 МОРТЮМ 0:00:1 ТАМЧЕР 1:11:0 СИБ2:2 ТОМСОЧ 2:21:0 АВАШИН 0:017. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)СМ 2:2ФАК 1:11:0 РОТ1:1 ННБАЛ 0:2ЗЕН 0:1АРМ 1:1КРА 2:10:2 СКА17. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)МОР 0:01:1 ТЮМТАМ 2:10:0 ЧЕРСИБ 0:0ТОМ 0:00:1 СОЧАВА 2:20:2 ШИН17. Луч Владивосток (ЛУЧ)2:0 СМ1:0 ФАК 
18. ФК Армавир (АРМ)СКА 3:00:1 МОРТЮМ 1:01:3 ТАМЧЕР 1:1ЛУЧ 3:0ТОМ 3:00:3 СОЧ18. ФК Армавир (АРМ)АВА 1:00:0 ШИНСМ 1:24:1 ФАКХИМ 2:32:2 РОТЗЕН 1:12:2 БАЛНН 1:018. ФК Армавир (АРМ)СИБ 0:13:3 КРАМОР 2:11:3 ЧЕРТАМ 0:11:0 ТЮМ1:1 ЛУЧ0:0 ТОМСОЧ 1:018. ФК Армавир (АРМ)0:0 АВАШИН 0:00:0 СМФАК 0:00:2 ХИМРОТ 0:11:0 ЗЕНБАЛ 1:12:1 НН18. ФК Армавир (АРМ)0:1 СИБКРА 0:0СКА
19. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)1:1 РОТЗЕН 1:23:1 БАЛНН 2:11:1 АРМКРА 3:12:2 СКАМОР 1:219. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)4:0 ТЮМТАМ 2:22:1 СИБ1:1 ЛУЧТОМ 3:12:6 СОЧАВА 2:10:1 ШИНСМ 0:219. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)2:1 ФАКХИМ 3:24:0 ЗЕНАРМ 1:33:1 ННБАЛ 2:03:0 КРАСКА 1:30:2 МОР19. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)ТЮМ 1:10:1 ТАМСИБ 1:2ЛУЧ 0:01:1 ТОМСОЧ 2:13:2 АВАШИН 3:31:0 СМ19. Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)ФАК 1:12:1 ХИМ 
20. Краснодар-2 (КРА)1:1 СИБ1:1 СКАМОР 1:2ТЮМ 0:1ТАМ 1:23:1 ЧЕРЛУЧ 0:11:1 ТОМ20. Краснодар-2 (КРА)СОЧ 1:10:2 АВАШИН 2:20:3 СМФАК 0:04:2 ХИМРОТ 1:02:1 ЗЕНБАЛ 1:420. Краснодар-2 (КРА)0:2 ННАРМ 3:3СКА 2:22:0 ТАМ0:0 ТЮМ1:2 МОРЧЕР 3:02:1 ЛУЧТОМ 0:020. Краснодар-2 (КРА)0:2 СОЧ 1:1 ШИНСМ 2:31:2 ФАКХИМ 3:00:0 РОТЗЕН 5:22:1 БАЛ20. Краснодар-2 (КРА)НН 3:00:0 АРМ 
comments powered by Disqus