Хронограф. Россия. ФНЛ. Сезон 2019-2020 гг.

1 тур
7 ИЮЛ
2 тур
13 ИЮЛ
3 тур
19 ИЮЛ
4 тур
24 ИЮЛ
5 тур
28 ИЮЛ
6 тур
3 АВГ
7 тур
10 АВГ
8 тур
14 АВГ
 9 тур
18 АВГ
10 тур
25 АВГ
11 тур
31 АВГ
12 тур
7 СЕН
13 тур
14 СЕН
14 тур
21 СЕН
15 тур
29 СЕН
16 тур
5 ОКТ
17 тур
12 ОКТ
 18 тур
19 ОКТ
19 тур
23 ОКТ
20 тур
27 ОКТ
21 тур
3 НОЯ
22 тур
9 НОЯ
23 тур
13 НОЯ
24 тур
17 НОЯ
25 тур
23 НОЯ
26 тур
9 МАР
 27 тур
15 МАР
28 тур
22 МАР
29 тур
29 МАР
30 тур
4 АПР
31 тур
8 АПР
32 тур
12 АПР
33 тур
18 АПР
34 тур
26 АПР
35 тур
2 МАЯ
 36 тур
6 МАЯ
37 тур
10 МАЯ
38 тур
16 МАЯ
ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)0:2 ТОМНФХ 1:11:3 ШИНСМ 2:02:1 ТМЧАЙ 0:02:1 ФАКБАЛ 2:1ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)1:1 СКАМОР 0:10:0 ЧЕР1:0 АРМЛУЧ 0:01:1 АВАТЕК 0:21:3 ЕНИРОТ 2:1ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)1:0 ХИМКРА 2:20:1 НФХШИН 1:32:2 СМТМ 0:2ЧАЙ БАЛФК Нижний Новгород (НН) МОР       ФК Нижний Новгород (НН)   
Ротор (РОТ)АВА 0:33:2 ТЕКЕНИ 0:3ЧЕР 1:01:1 ХИМКРА 0:1ТОМ 0:1НФХ 1:2Ротор (РОТ)2:3 ШИНСМ 0:10:2 ТМЧАЙ 2:12:0 ФАКБАЛ 2:15:3 СКАМОР 0:12:1 ННРотор (РОТ)АРМ 0:02:0 ЛУЧТЕК 0:12:1 ЕНИ1:1 ЧЕРХИМ 0:2КРАТОМНФХРотор (РОТ) СМ       Ротор (РОТ)   
ФК Химки (ХИМ)ЛУЧ 2:53:0 АВАТЕК 1:44:0 ЕНИРОТ 1:1ЧЕР 0:03:0 КРАТОМ 0:0ФК Химки (ХИМ)3:2 НФХШИН 0:11:0 СМТМ 1:01:0 ЧАЙФАК 0:30:1 БАЛСКА 1:14:0 МОРФК Химки (ХИМ)НН 1:01:0 АРМАВА 0:32:1 ТЕКЕНИ 1:00:2 РОТЧЕР ТОМФК Химки (ХИМ) ШИН       ФК Химки (ХИМ)   
Шинник (ШИН)СКА 1:21:0 МОРНН 1:31:1 АРМЛУЧ 2:11:3 АВАТЕК 1:10:0 ЕНИШинник (ШИН)РОТ 2:30:1 ХИМКРА 2:22:1 ТОМНФХ 2:2ЧЕР 0:13:2 СМТМ 2:02:3 ЧАЙШинник (ШИН)ФАК 0:40:2 БАЛМОР 1:11:3 ННАРМ 0:13:1 ЛУЧ ТЕК Шинник (ШИН)РОТ        Шинник (ШИН)   
Авангард Курск (АВА)0:3 РОТХИМ 3:01:1 КРАТОМ 2:01:0 НФХШИН 1:32:2 СМТМ 3:1Авангард Курск (АВА)1:1 ЧАЙФАК 0:00:0 БАЛСКА 1:02:2 МОРНН 1:12:1 АРМЛУЧ 2:20:1 ЧЕРАвангард Курск (АВА)2:1 ТЕКЕНИ 1:10:3 ХИМКРА 1:03:2 ТОМНФХ 1:1ШИН ТМАвангард Курск (АВА) ФАК       Авангард Курск (АВА)   
СКА-Хабаровск (СКА)1:2 ШИНСМ 2:20:1 ТМЧАЙ 0:21:0 ФАК2:0 БАЛ0:0 ЧЕР1:2 МОРСКА-Хабаровск (СКА)НН 1:13:0 АРМЛУЧ 0:21:0 АВАТЕК 3:12:0 ЕНИРОТ 5:31:1 ХИМКРА 2:2СКА-Хабаровск (СКА)1:1 ТОМНФХ 2:23:0 СМТМ 2:13:2 ЧАЙФАК 0:2   СКА-Хабаровск (СКА)НН        СКА-Хабаровск (СКА)   
Енисей (ЕНИ)ТЕК 0:1ЧЕР 2:10:3 РОТХИМ 4:00:1 КРАТОМ 0:02:2 НФКШИН 0:0Енисей (ЕНИ)СМ 2:0ТМ 2:01:3 ЧАЙФАК 1:12:2 БАЛСКА 2:02:1 МОРНН 1:31:1 АРМЕнисей (ЕНИ)ЛУЧ 0:11:1 АВА0:2 ЧЕРРОТ 2:11:0 ХИМКРА 4:0ТОМ ШИНЕнисей (ЕНИ)СМТМ       Енисей (ЕНИ)   
Томь (ТОМ)НН 0:22:0 АРМЛУЧ 1:12:0 АВА2:1 ТЕК0:0 ЕНИ0:1 РОТ0:0 ХИМТомь (ТОМ)КРА 0:1ЧЕР 1:10:1 НФХШИН 2:12:2 СМТМ 2:13:1 ЧАЙФАК 0:00:0 БАЛТомь (ТОМ)СКА 1:12:0 МОРАРМ 1:14:0 ЛУЧАВА 3:2ТЕК 0:2   Томь (ТОМ)КРАЧЕР       Томь (ТОМ)   
Балтика (БАЛ)0:1 СМТМ 2:00:1 ЧАЙФАК 1:21:2 ЧЕРСКА 2:0МОР 0:32:1 ННБалтика (БАЛ)АРМ 1:10:0 ЛУЧАВА 0:0ТЕК 1:5ЕНИ 2:22:1 РОТХИМ 0:14:1 КРАТОМ 0:0Балтика (БАЛ)1:0 НФХШИН 0:21:1 ТМЧАЙ 1:03:0 ФАКЧЕР 3:1СКАМОР Балтика (БАЛ)АРМ        Балтика (БАЛ)   
Торпедо М (ТМ)ФАК 0:12:0 БАЛСКА 0:12:2 МОРНН 2:12:1 АРМЛУЧ 0:13:1 АВАТорпедо М (ТМ)3:1 ТЕК2:0 ЕНИРОТ 0:21:0 ХИМ2:1 КРА2:1 ТОМНФХ 1:02:0 ШИНСМ 2:3Торпедо М (ТМ)0:1 ЧЕР2:1 ЧАЙБАЛ 1:12:1 СКАМОР 1:10:2 НН ЛУЧ Торпедо М (ТМ)         Торпедо М (ТМ)   
Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)ЧАЙ 0:12:1 ЕНИФАК 0:01:0 РОТБАЛ 1:20:0 ХИМСКА 0:01:2 КРАЧертаново Москва (ЧЕР)МОР 2:31:1 ТОМНН 0:02:2 НФХАРМ 1:10:1 ШИНЛУЧ 0:12:2 СМАВА 0:1Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)ТМ 0:11:0 ТЕКЕНИ 0:24:0 ФАКРОТ 1:13:1 БАЛ СКА Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)МОР        Чертаново Москва (ЧЕР)   
Краснодар-2 (КРА)АРМ 2:11:2 ЛУЧАВА 1:11:1 ТЕКЕНИ 0:10:1 РОТХИМ 3:0ЧЕР 1:2Краснодар-2 (КРА)0:1 ТОМНФХ 1:02:2 ШИНСМ 0:3ТМ 2:1ЧАЙ 1:10:0 ФАКБАЛ 4:12:2 СКАКраснодар-2 (КРА)МОР 0:32:2 ННЛУЧ 1:11:0 АВАТЕК 1:04:0 ЕНИ ХИМЧЕРКраснодар-2 (КРА) НФХ       Краснодар-2 (КРА)   
Мордовия (МОР)0:1 НФХШИН 1:01:0 СМТМ 2:20:0 ЧАЙФАК 2:10:3 БАЛСКА 1:2Мордовия (МОР)2:3 ЧЕР0:1 ННАРМ 0:01:2 ЛУЧАВА 2:21:0 ТЕКЕНИ 2:10:1 РОТХИМ 4:0Мордовия (МОР)0:3 КРАТОМ 2:01:1 ШИНСМ 2:01:1 ТМЧАЙ 3:1ФАК СКАМордовия (МОР)         Мордовия (МОР)   
Луч (ЛУЧ)2:5 ХИМКРА 1:21:1 ТОМНФХ 1:12:1 ШИН2:4 СМ0:1 ТМ1:1 ЧАЙЛуч (ЛУЧ)3:0 ФАКБАЛ 0:00:2 СКАМОР 1:20:0 ННАРМ 0:00:1 ЧЕР2:2 АВАТЕК 4:3Луч (ЛУЧ)0:1 ЕНИРОТ 2:01:1 КРАТОМ 4:00:2 НФХШИН 3:1   Луч (ЛУЧ) БАЛ       Луч (ЛУЧ)   
ФК Армавир (АРМ)2:1 КРАТОМ 2:00:2 НФХШИН 1:11:1 СМТМ 2:12:1 ЧАЙФАК 0:2ФК Армавир (АРМ)1:1 БАЛСКА 3:00:0 МОРНН 1:01:1 ЧЕР0:0 ЛУЧАВА 2:12:0 ТЕКЕНИ 1:1ФК Армавир (АРМ)0:0 РОТХИМ 1:01:1 ТОМНФХ 2:10:1 ШИНСМ 1:3ТМ ФАКФК Армавир (АРМ) СКА       ФК Армавир (АРМ)   
Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)БАЛ 0:12:2 СКАМОР 1:02:0 ННАРМ 1:1ЛУЧ 2:4АВА 2:21:2 ТЕКСпартак-2 Москва (СМ)2:0 ЕНИ0:1 РОТХИМ 1:00:3 КРАТОМ 2:20:3 НФХШИН 3:2ЧЕР 2:22:3 ТМСпартак-2 Москва (СМ)ЧАЙ 2:17:2 ФАКСКА 3:02:0 МОРНН 2:21:3 АРМЛУЧАВА Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)         Спартак-2 Москва (СМ)   
Факел Воронеж (ФАК)0:1 ТМ0:0 ЧАЙ0:0 ЧЕР1:2 БАЛСКА 1:02:1 МОРНН 2:10:2 АРМФакел Воронеж (ФАК)ЛУЧ 3:00:0 АВАТЕК 1:41:1 ЕНИРОТ 2:00:3 ХИМКРА 0:00:0 ТОМНФХ 1:0Факел Воронеж (ФАК)0:4 ШИНСМ 7:2ЧАЙ 0:1ЧЕР 4:0БАЛ 3:00:2 СКА НН Факел Воронеж (ФАК)ЛУЧ        Факел Воронеж (ФАК)   
Чайка (ЧАЙ)0:1 ЧЕРФАК 0:0БАЛ 0:10:2 СКАМОР 0:00:0 ННАРМ 2:1ЛУЧ 1:1Чайка (ЧАЙ)АВА 1:13:0 ТЕКЕНИ 1:32:1 РОТХИМ 1:01:1 КРАТОМ 3:10:2 НФХШИН 2:3Чайка (ЧАЙ)2:1 СМТМ 2:10:1 ФАК1:0 БАЛСКА 3:23:1 МОР АРМЛУЧЧайка (ЧАЙ)АВА        Чайка (ЧАЙ)   
Нефтехимик (НФХ)МОР 0:11:1 ННАРМ 0:21:1 ЛУЧАВА 1:01:2 ТЕКЕНИ 2:21:2 РОТНефтехимик (НФХ)ХИМ 3:21:0 КРАТОМ 0:1ЧЕР 2:22:2 ШИНСМ 0:31:0 ТМЧАЙ 0:21:0 ФАКНефтехимик (НФХ)БАЛ 1:02:2 СКАНН 0:12:1 АРМЛУЧ 0:21:1 АВА ЕНИ Нефтехимик (НФХ)ХИМ        Нефтехимик (НФХ)   
Текстильщик (ТЕК)0:1 ЕНИРОТ 3:21:4 ХИМКРА 1:1ТОМ 2:1НФХ 1:21:1 ШИНСМ 1:2Текстильщик (ТЕК)ТМ 3:1ЧАЙ 3:01:4 ФАК1:5 БАЛ3:1 СКАМОР 1:00:2 ННАРМ 2:04:3 ЛУЧТекстильщик (ТЕК)АВА 2:1ЧЕР 1:00:1 РОТХИМ 2:11:0 КРА0:2 ТОМНФХ СМТекстильщик (ТЕК)ТМЧАЙ       Текстильщик (ТЕК)   
comments powered by Disqus